RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
you RUN the place
27215 Nicolas Rd., Temecula, California, 92591, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jack Lacey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Southwestern League Championship
Published by
Vistatandf
May 7th 2010, 6:10am
Comments
Southwestern League Championship
- May 6, 2010
Southwestern League Championship, CA, US, 92562
« Filter Results by Team: »
Chaparral
Great Oak
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Vista Murrieta
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
10.64
+0.6
1
2
Goodwin, Anthony
12
Great Oak
11.08
+0.6
1
3
Jones, Terrel
12
Temescal Canyon
11.30
+0.6
1
4
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
11.31
+0.6
1
5
Young, Sean
10
Murrieta Valley
11.32
+0.6
1
6
Blake, Jacob
10
Temecula Valley
11.45
+0.6
1
7
Turner, Bakari
11
Chaparral
11.57
+0.6
1
8
Curtis, Quran
11
Murrieta Valley
11.58
+0.6
1
9
Harding, Desmond
11
Chaparral
11.61
+0.6
1
10
Jones, Malik
9
Vista Murrieta
11.69
+0.6
1
11
Smith, Ryan
9
Temecula Valley
12.29
+0.6
1
12
Suer, Jummane
10
Temecula Valley
12.34
+0.6
1
13
Dowdell, Vance
9
Temescal Canyon
12.38
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Jacob
10
Temecula Valley
23.46
+1.8
1
2
Jones, Malik
9
Vista Murrieta
23.65
+1.8
1
3
Stringer, Cornelius
10
Temescal Canyon
24.12
+1.8
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
21.35
+1.9
1
2
Goodwin, Anthony
12
Great Oak
22.36
+1.9
1
3
Parrish, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
22.94
+1.7
1
4
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
23.12
+1.7
1
5
Spratlin, Emmanuel
12
Temescal Canyon
23.22
+1.9
1
6
Patterson, Derek
10
Chaparral
23.64
+1.7
1
7
Garcea, Steven
10
Chaparral
23.69
+1.7
1
8
Curtis, Quran
11
Murrieta Valley
23.78
+1.7
1
9
Pipkins, Anthony
11
Temecula Valley
23.96
+1.9
1
10
Gremanis, Chris
9
Murrieta Mesa
24.20
+1.9
1
11
Suer, Jummane
10
Temecula Valley
25.86
+1.7
1
Mens 400m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grigsby, Theartis
10
Vista Murrieta
52.83
1
2
Gonzalez, Jacob
9
Great Oak
53.51
1
3
Marino, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
53.66
1
4
Brooks, Deondrae
9
Vista Murrieta
54.08
1
5
Faddis, Grant
10
Great Oak
54.09
1
6
Kirkpatrick, Devante
9
Temescal Canyon
57.32
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
10
Vista Murrieta
48.17
1
2
Luna, Bubba
12
Great Oak
50.10
1
3
Mazur, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
50.77
1
4
Parrish, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
51.17
1
5
Burd, Sean
11
Great Oak
51.22
1
6
Taylor, Ryan
12
Murrieta Valley
51.23
1
7
Spratlin, Emmanuel
12
Temescal Canyon
51.46
1
8
Pipkins, Anthony
11
Temecula Valley
52.20
1
9
Chavez, Chay
10
Murrieta Valley
52.68
1
10
Briggs, Raymond
11
Great Oak
53.53
1
11
Rezentes, Bryce
10
Temecula Valley
53.92
1
12
Jones, Bryan
10
Great Oak
54.02
1
13
Hains, Taylor
12
Murrieta Valley
54.04
1
14
Hebron, David
11
Chaparral
56.07
1
Mens 800m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Kevin
10
Vista Murrieta
2:02.07
1
2
Garner, Kyle
9
Vista Murrieta
2:04.05
1
3
Hosfield, Tanner
10
Vista Murrieta
2:04.19
1
4
Jeffords, Andy
10
Great Oak
2:07.71
1
5
Lapham, Kadan
9
Great Oak
2:09.01
1
6
Santiago, John
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.88
1
7
Wu, Clifford
10
Great Oak
2:10.18
1
8
Saunder, Dylan
9
Vista Murrieta
2:11.23
1
9
Carvajal, Danny
10
Great Oak
2:12.22
1
10
Thomas, Gordie
9
Great Oak
2:12.66
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rackleff, Tyler
12
Great Oak
1:57.90
1
2
Schamun, Parker
12
Vista Murrieta
1:58.96
1
3
Hewitt, Michael
10
Great Oak
1:59.04
1
4
Harris, Bennett
11
Chaparral
2:00.34
1
5
Rigali, Ryan
12
Great Oak
2:00.50
1
6
Barr, Austin
11
Temecula Valley
2:00.78
1
7
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
2:03.67
1
8
Hicks, Derrick
11
Temecula Valley
2:04.18
1
9
Mcclure, Kon
11
Great Oak
2:04.90
1
10
Balady, Jared
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.55
1
11
Emery, Brenden
10
Great Oak
2:06.12
1
12
Heranic, Mike
12
Temescal Canyon
2:08.75
1
13
Mercado, Bryan
11
Murrieta Valley
2:13.22
1
14
Mckee, Quinton
11
Temescal Canyon
2:14.56
1
Mens 1600m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muro, Jeomar
9
Vista Murrieta
4:41.96
1
2
Lapham, Kadan
9
Great Oak
4:44.84
1
3
Avina, Will
10
Chaparral
4:45.24
1
4
Nesbeth, Abraham
10
Chaparral
4:51.81
1
5
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
4:53.67
1
6
Acomb, Brent
10
Great Oak
4:53.99
1
7
Burke, Conor
10
Great Oak
4:55.60
1
8
Sjobeck, Gus
10
Vista Murrieta
4:59.80
1
9
Romo, Francisco
9
Vista Murrieta
5:00.28
1
10
Waltrip, Michael
10
Chaparral
5:00.37
1
11
Richardson, Jade
9
Great Oak
5:00.46
1
12
Shoebotham, Dane
10
Great Oak
5:03.24
1
13
Thomas, Gordie
9
Great Oak
5:06.92
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fronk, Karson
11
Great Oak
4:23.03
1
2
Messerly, Brandon
10
Great Oak
4:28.77
1
3
Reddish, Porter
9
Vista Murrieta
4:29.59
1
4
Chimileski, Zach
11
Chaparral
4:33.46
1
5
Mcclure, Kon
11
Great Oak
4:33.92
1
6
Villalobos, Ray
12
Vista Murrieta
4:37.20
1
7
Woodside, Drew
11
Great Oak
4:38.34
1
8
Mercado, Bryan
11
Murrieta Valley
4:39.03
1
9
Mattoon, John
11
Great Oak
4:45.05
1
10
Lacey, Jack
11
Chaparral
4:46.73
1
11
Stewart, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
4:47.07
1
12
Bermudez, Isaac
11
Great Oak
4:48.88
1
13
Connolly, Shane
12
Murrieta Valley
4:49.25
1
14
Lloyd, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
4:49.72
1
15
Stefanyshyn, Nick
11
Temecula Valley
4:52.60
1
16
Luna, Alex
12
Temecula Valley
4:53.58
1
17
Blake, Jarrod
12
Great Oak
4:54.07
1
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nesbeth, Abraham
10
Chaparral
10:31.13
1
2
Balder, Jack
9
Great Oak
10:31.81
1
3
Carrillo, Eddie
10
Great Oak
10:35.96
1
4
Waltrip, Michael
10
Chaparral
10:36.32
1
5
Velarde, Nathan
9
Great Oak
10:51.98
1
6
Biddle, Trevor
9
Temescal Canyon
12:00.07
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rausa, Bryce
12
Vista Murrieta
9:32.98
1
2
Dalton, Drew
12
Vista Murrieta
9:33.04
1
3
Peng, Matt
11
Vista Murrieta
10:05.02
1
4
Chimileski, Zach
11
Chaparral
10:11.28
1
5
Woodside, Drew
11
Great Oak
10:31.20
1
6
Walters, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
10:55.97
1
7
Lacey, Jack
11
Chaparral
10:59.92
1
8
Pile, Austin
11
Temecula Valley
11:06.38
1
9
Cline, Jacob
11
Temecula Valley
11:27.13
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graf, Mike
10
Vista Murrieta
16.22
+0.6
1
2
Brandao, Joseph
10
Vista Murrieta
16.94
+0.6
1
3
Paisley, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
17.01
+0.6
1
4
Lynch, Zach
10
Murrieta Valley
17.80
+0.6
1
5
Millard, Austin
10
Temescal Canyon
18.36
+0.6
1
6
Cusey, John
9
Temecula Valley
20.35
+0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
14.51
-0.4
1
2
Ijah, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
14.79
-0.4
1
3
Gomez, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
15.21
-0.4
1
4
Williams, Darion
10
Vista Murrieta
15.23
-0.4
1
5
Morse, Alix
12
Temecula Valley
15.35
-0.4
1
6
Cooper, Lorenzo
11
Great Oak
15.77
-0.4
1
7
Solomon, Duane
10
Great Oak
15.82
-0.4
1
8
Chase, Zac
11
Murrieta Valley
15.94
-0.4
1
9
Moore, Branden
10
Murrieta Valley
16.09
+0.6
1
10
Stathatos, Greg
12
Vista Murrieta
16.15
+0.6
1
11
Miller, Spencer
12
Murrieta Valley
16.28
+0.6
1
12
Holt, Justin
9
Chaparral
17.14
+0.6
1
13
Medeck, Brandon
11
Temescal Canyon
17.31
+0.6
1
14
Kim, Ryan
11
Temecula Valley
19.91
+0.6
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Alix
12
Temecula Valley
39.85
1
2
Gomez, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
39.94
1
3
Williams, Darion
10
Vista Murrieta
41.03
1
4
Graf, Mike
10
Vista Murrieta
41.04
1
5
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
41.75
1
6
Chase, Zac
11
Murrieta Valley
41.93
1
7
Vonasek, Morgan
12
Great Oak
41.95
1
8
Moore, Dj
11
Vista Murrieta
42.04
1
9
Solomon, Duane
10
Great Oak
42.59
1
10
Cooper, Lorenzo
11
Great Oak
42.87
1
11
Williams, Larry
9
Vista Murrieta
43.24
1
12
Cantero, Kevin
10
Chaparral
43.70
1
13
Heruty, Jacob
11
Chaparral
44.21
1
14
Kim, Ryan
11
Temecula Valley
47.53
1
15
Cusey, John
9
Temecula Valley
50.20
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.20
1
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
42.27
1
3
Relay Team
Chaparral
44.32
1
--
Relay Team
Temescal Canyon
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
--
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:22.73
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:24.19
1
3
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
3:29.51
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:30.40
1
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:34.68
1
6
Relay Team
Temescal Canyon
3:48.39
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tau, Junior
9
Chaparral
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
2
Sonoda, Stone
10
Murrieta Valley
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
3
Clifford, Patrick
9
Chaparral
38-00.25
(11.59m)
1
4
Payne, Michael
9
Murrieta Valley
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
5
Toliver, Donnell
Vista Murrieta
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strawn, Kyle
11
Great Oak
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
2
Pray, Skyler
12
Great Oak
49-03.25
(15.02m)
1
3
Whitaker, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
4
Mejares, Emil
12
Vista Murrieta
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
5
George, Brandon
12
Temescal Canyon
48-06.75
(14.80m)
1
6
Goodson, Aadrain
12
Vista Murrieta
47-09.25
(14.56m)
1
7
Saifi, Amir
11
Temescal Canyon
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
8
Ta'amilo, Sapule
10
Vista Murrieta
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
9
Dexter, Ben
12
Vista Murrieta
45-01.75
(13.76m)
1
10
Samaniego, John
11
Temescal Canyon
42-10.00
(13.06m)
1
11
Justus, Patrick
10
Murrieta Valley
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
12
Mohill Smith, Coulter
10
Great Oak
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
13
Gilchrist, Jai
12
Vista Murrieta
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
14
Patterson, Randy
12
Chaparral
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
15
Watkins, Aaron
12
Chaparral
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
16
Naputi, Ed
12
Temecula Valley
35-10.25
(10.93m)
1
17
Dillon, Ed
10
Temecula Valley
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Michael
9
Murrieta Valley
124-08
(38.00m)
1
2
Clifford, Patrick
9
Chaparral
122-08
(37.39m)
1
3
Tau, Junior
9
Chaparral
113-07
(34.62m)
1
4
Prado-olmos, Remilio
9
Vista Murrieta
112-05
(34.26m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejares, Emil
12
Vista Murrieta
160-06
(48.92m)
1
2
Pray, Skyler
12
Great Oak
156-01
(47.57m)
1
3
Ta'amilo, Sapule
10
Vista Murrieta
152-00
(46.33m)
1
4
Dexter, Ben
12
Vista Murrieta
143-08
(43.79m)
1
5
Strawn, Kyle
11
Great Oak
143-02
(43.64m)
1
6
Mora, Ernie
12
Vista Murrieta
139-01
(42.39m)
1
7
Gilchrist, Jai
12
Vista Murrieta
135-07
(41.33m)
1
8
George, Brandon
12
Temescal Canyon
132-10
(40.49m)
1
9
Birmingham, Jimmie
11
Temescal Canyon
127-08
(38.91m)
1
10
Williams, Khari
12
Temecula Valley
117-06
(35.81m)
1
11
Mohill Smith, Coulter
10
Great Oak
115-03
(35.13m)
1
12
Patterson, Randy
12
Chaparral
113-05
(34.57m)
1
13
Justus, Patrick
10
Murrieta Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
1
14
Watkins, Aaron
12
Chaparral
109-00
(33.22m)
1
15
Stokes, Peter
11
Temecula Valley
97-07
(29.74m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kenneth
9
Vista Murrieta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Taylor, Justin
10
Murrieta Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Griffith, John
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stringer, Cornell
10
Temescal Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Nimmons, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
McKinley, Hal
11
Vista Murrieta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Davidson, Jimmy
11
Temecula Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Adame, Daniel
9
Murrieta Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Moore, Branden
10
Murrieta Valley
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Gillette, Shane
11
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Solis, Ivan
12
Vista Murrieta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Miller, Robert
11
Great Oak
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Williams, Darion
10
Vista Murrieta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Wagner, Cj
11
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Mereles, Matt
12
Temescal Canyon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Holcomb, Marvin
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guzman, Pedro
10
Vista Murrieta
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kameron
11
Great Oak
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
2
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
22-03.75
(6.80m)
nwi
1
3
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
21-11.50
(6.69m)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
5
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
6
Baran, Tim
12
Great Oak
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
7
Curtis, Quran
11
Murrieta Valley
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
8
Cooley, Jamarle
10
Murrieta Mesa
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
9
Brandau, Blake
11
Great Oak
19-08.75
(6.01m)
nwi
1
10
Turner, Derek
12
Temecula Valley
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
11
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
12
Obaytek, Brian
12
Temecula Valley
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
13
Coffey, Aaron
10
Chaparral
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
14
Amour, Will
10
Vista Murrieta
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
15
Duvall, Danny
10
Chaparral
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
16
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
2
Lynch, Zach
10
Murrieta Valley
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
3
Payne, Michael
9
Murrieta Valley
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
4
Baster, Zach
9
Temescal Canyon
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Nick
12
Vista Murrieta
48-03.75
(14.73m)
nwi
1
2
Ijah, Solomon
11
Murrieta Valley
47-06.50
(14.49m)
nwi
1
3
Webb, Trevon
10
Vista Murrieta
44-02.00
(13.46m)
nwi
1
4
Ijah, Ben
12
Murrieta Valley
43-03.75
(13.20m)
nwi
1
5
Maiden, Darin
11
Temecula Valley
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
6
Amour, Will
10
Vista Murrieta
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Marquise
11
Vista Murrieta
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
8
Mauldin, Craig
10
Murrieta Mesa
42-02.75
(12.87m)
nwi
1
9
Staton, Shane
9
Murrieta Mesa
42-01.25
(12.83m)
nwi
1
10
Turner, Derek
12
Temecula Valley
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
11
Whitaker, Walter
11
Vista Murrieta
41-07.75
(12.69m)
nwi
1
12
Baran, Tim
12
Great Oak
41-05.25
(12.63m)
nwi
1
13
Coffey, Aaron
10
Chaparral
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
14
Nimmons, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
40-04.75
(12.31m)
nwi
1
15
Brandau, Blake
11
Great Oak
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
16
Viray, Carlo
12
Vista Murrieta
40-01.75
(12.24m)
nwi
1
17
Sherwood, Dalton
10
Murrieta Valley
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
18
Duvall, Danny
10
Chaparral
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephen
12
Great Oak
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
2
Chapman, Peter
10
Murrieta Valley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
3
Davis, Dee
12
Great Oak
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
4
Pereira, Tyler
12
Temecula Valley
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
5
Cassidy, Colin
10
Vista Murrieta
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
6
Pittman, Cory
10
Great Oak
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
7
Villaflor, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
8
Speed, Curtis
12
Vista Murrieta
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
9
Brandau, Blake
11
Great Oak
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
10
Roberts, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
10
Olson, Andrew
12
Vista Murrieta
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
12
Vanderpoel, Daniel
12
Chaparral
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
13
Ford, Jason
11
Chaparral
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
14
Zambrano, Gabe
11
Temecula Valley
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
--
Sanders, Jesse
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Verhulst, Alex
12
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merida, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
13.31
+0.4
1
2
Daniels, Rijan
10
Vista Murrieta
13.35
+0.4
1
3
Medina, Ronnie
10
Great Oak
13.36
+0.4
1
4
Rodriguez, Katie
9
Temescal Canyon
13.44
+0.4
1
5
Hypolite, Felice
9
Chaparral
13.66
+0.4
1
6
Bogunovich, Dashandra
9
Murrieta Valley
13.86
+0.4
1
7
Angevine, Amy
9
Murrieta Valley
14.16
+0.4
1
8
Taylor, Cierra
10
Temecula Valley
14.21
+0.4
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
12.64
+0.3
1
2
Larkin, Brianna
11
Vista Murrieta
12.71
+0.3
1
3
Taylor, Khala
10
Great Oak
12.73
+0.3
1
4
Wiggins, Rachel
10
Chaparral
12.74
+0.3
1
5
Corn, Abbie
10
Murrieta Valley
12.84
+0.3
1
6
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
12.94
+0.3
1
7
Lathan, Iman
9
Great Oak
12.99
+0.3
1
8
Bowers, Brianna
11
Chaparral
13.23
+0.3
1
9
Burns, Megan
11
Murrieta Valley
13.32
+0.3
1
10
Francescon, Jordan
10
Temecula Valley
13.36
+0.3
1
11
Peals, Kadetra
12
Temecula Valley
13.68
+0.3
1
--
Adams, Dynese
12
Vista Murrieta
DNF
+0.3
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Khala
10
Great Oak
25.68
nwi
1
2
Williams, Camlle
12
Vista Murrieta
26.12
nwi
1
3
Larkin, Brianna
11
Vista Murrieta
26.29
nwi
1
4
Wiggins, Rachel
10
Chaparral
26.40
nwi
1
5
Corn, Abbie
10
Murrieta Valley
26.54
nwi
1
6
Lathan, Iman
9
Great Oak
26.62
nwi
1
7
McClain, Megan
11
Great Oak
26.83
nwi
1
8
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
26.94
nwi
1
9
Angevine, Amy
9
Murrieta Valley
27.60
nwi
1
10
Daniels, Rijan
10
Vista Murrieta
27.65
nwi
1
11
Francescon, Jordan
10
Temecula Valley
27.99
nwi
1
12
Rodriguez, Katie
9
Temescal Canyon
28.60
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Cierra
10
Temecula Valley
28.98
nwi
1
Womens 400m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jankoviak, Cynthia
10
Temescal Canyon
1:02.97
1
2
Matta, Roxanne
9
Murrieta Valley
1:03.64
1
3
Sanchez, Victoria
9
Temescal Canyon
1:05.89
1
4
Hundley, Amber
10
Murrieta Valley
1:06.15
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Erin
11
Temecula Valley
57.80
1
2
Adams, Dynese
12
Vista Murrieta
57.84
1
3
Fornerod, Sayghe
11
Murrieta Valley
58.58
1
4
Williams, Camlle
12
Vista Murrieta
59.08
1
5
Alemany, Tori
9
Chaparral
59.53
1
6
Concepcion, Ariel
12
Great Oak
59.68
1
7
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
59.92
1
8
Wilkinson, Stephanie
12
Temecula Valley
59.97
1
9
Calhoun, Chanel
11
Great Oak
1:00.05
1
10
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
1:00.25
1
11
Gaskin, Alex
11
Great Oak
1:00.37
1
12
Smith, Justyce
10
Great Oak
1:00.47
1
13
Odubela, Ronke
10
Great Oak
1:01.54
1
14
Preijers, Mollie
9
Chaparral
1:01.68
1
15
Mcadory, Caitland
10
Murrieta Valley
1:02.23
1
16
Van Son, Shannon
10
Murrieta Valley
1:02.54
1
Womens 800m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernardez, Adrienne
9
Great Oak
2:25.37
1
2
McNamee, Kim
9
Great Oak
2:25.40
1
3
Guzman, Malaysia
10
Vista Murrieta
2:27.23
1
4
Malone, Kellie
9
Great Oak
2:28.05
1
5
Hall, Soleil
10
Chaparral
2:28.18
1
6
Ortega, Ashley
9
Great Oak
2:29.40
1
7
Withers, Carrie
9
Murrieta Valley
2:29.60
1
8
Mouck, Allie
9
Great Oak
2:31.38
1
9
Mcnamee, Kelli
9
Great Oak
2:31.64
1
10
Burke, Nikki
10
Great Oak
2:31.80
1
11
Messerly, Alexis
9
Great Oak
2:32.71
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClain, Megan
11
Great Oak
2:15.76
1
2
Hilton, Jessica
11
Great Oak
2:15.86
1
3
Martin, Kylee
12
Murrieta Valley
2:17.94
1
4
Emery, Shannon
11
Great Oak
2:19.73
1
5
Malloy, Kaity
12
Great Oak
2:21.20
1
6
Bauer, Carly
10
Great Oak
2:21.84
1
7
Baugh, Madison
9
Great Oak
2:21.89
1
8
Slamal, Alec
12
Great Oak
2:24.03
1
9
Kim, Tammy
10
Temecula Valley
2:24.49
1
10
Strohmeyer, Rachel
10
Murrieta Valley
2:25.16
1
11
Alvarado, Nina
11
Chaparral
2:26.12
1
12
Barnes, Tiana
12
Vista Murrieta
2:27.73
1
13
Jones, Melissa
10
Vista Murrieta
2:27.91
1
14
LaPierre, Chrissy
9
Chaparral
2:28.94
1
Womens 1600m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Brooke
9
Vista Murrieta
5:23.23
1
2
Hall, Soleil
10
Chaparral
5:29.30
1
3
Koosa, Madyson
10
Vista Murrieta
5:30.68
1
4
Matsen, Ashley
10
Chaparral
5:32.19
1
5
McNamee, Kim
9
Great Oak
5:33.03
1
6
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
5:33.19
1
7
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:34.21
1
8
Bernhard, Megan
9
Chaparral
5:34.43
1
9
Melvin, Brittany
9
Great Oak
5:34.43
1
10
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
5:39.55
1
11
Ortega, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:39.90
1
12
Malone, Kellie
9
Great Oak
5:40.78
1
13
Taylor, Carleen
10
Vista Murrieta
5:58.95
1
14
Law, Ellyn
9
Temescal Canyon
6:07.41
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Erika
10
Vista Murrieta
5:04.00
1
2
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
5:06.28
1
3
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
5:18.32
1
4
Mccandless, Brooke
11
Vista Murrieta
5:18.96
1
5
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
5:20.30
1
6
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
5:20.99
1
7
McCarthy, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
5:21.55
1
8
Ricks, Shelbi
10
Temecula Valley
5:22.87
1
9
Erickson, Holli
12
Vista Murrieta
5:28.73
1
10
Blake, Allison
11
Great Oak
5:34.12
1
11
Maggiacomo, Taylor
10
Great Oak
5:36.52
1
12
Hernandez, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
5:45.13
1
13
Zavala, Thalia
11
Chaparral
5:48.07
1
14
Johnson, Kim
10
Temecula Valley
5:57.37
1
15
Rubi, Sara
11
Murrieta Valley
5:57.78
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morabe, Alexis
10
Great Oak
11:54.83
1
2
Hurtado, Maria
10
Vista Murrieta
12:00.84
1
3
Matsen, Ashley
10
Chaparral
12:01.18
1
4
Mccarthy, Kellie
10
Vista Murrieta
12:34.44
1
5
Richins, Haley
10
Great Oak
12:39.68
1
6
Gray, Kim
10
Chaparral
12:55.14
1
7
Law, Ellyn
9
Temescal Canyon
13:44.23
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Erika
10
Vista Murrieta
11:03.84
1
2
Johnson, Katie
11
Great Oak
11:05.13
1
3
Johnson, Anna
11
Great Oak
11:09.38
1
4
Seymour, Rachel
9
Great Oak
11:16.39
1
5
Morabe, Samantha
12
Great Oak
11:20.58
1
6
Benson, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
11:24.74
1
7
Hernandez, Nicaela
10
Vista Murrieta
11:30.52
1
8
McCarthy, Jessica
12
Vista Murrieta
11:39.24
1
9
Morris, Alex
10
Temescal Canyon
11:41.73
1
10
Tak, Xiang
11
Chaparral
11:43.70
1
11
Bales, Alia
11
Great Oak
11:47.85
1
12
Mandel, Pauline
10
Great Oak
11:52.45
1
13
Alvarado, Nina
11
Chaparral
12:11.78
1
14
Barragan, Ysabelle
10
Temecula Valley
13:16.16
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Backlund, Annika
9
Murrieta Valley
00.44c
nwi
1
1
Smith, Noelani
10
Vista Murrieta
16.29
+0.2
1
2
Toliver, Jocelyn
10
Vista Murrieta
16.86
+0.2
1
3
Caines, Martieshia
9
Great Oak
17.05
+0.2
1
4
Clark, Katie
10
Murrieta Valley
17.32
+0.2
1
5
Toliver, Jessica
9
Vista Murrieta
17.56
+0.2
1
6
Brannigan, Rachel
10
Chaparral
17.78
+0.2
1
7
Dye, Phoebe
10
Murrieta Valley
17.79
+0.2
1
8
Reed, Aliyah
10
Vista Murrieta
17.82
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corder, Heather
12
Murrieta Valley
14.53
+1.1
1
2
Brown, Janessa
11
Murrieta Valley
15.40
+1.1
1
3
Owen, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
15.78
+1.1
1
4
Reyes, Sheliemae
11
Vista Murrieta
15.93
+1.1
1
5
Johnson, Natalie
12
Chaparral
16.28
+1.1
1
6
Martinez, Tatiana
10
Murrieta Valley
16.39
+1.1
1
7
Chaissions, Jazmyn
11
Great Oak
16.41
+1.2
1
8
Ford, Aubree
12
Vista Murrieta
16.72
+1.2
1
9
Karma, Juliana
12
Great Oak
16.87
+1.2
1
10
Coss, Savannah
11
Temescal Canyon
16.88
+1.1
1
11
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
17.20
+1.1
1
12
Bovenkamp, Lindsey
9
Temecula Valley
18.72
+1.2
1
13
Griebe, Lexi
9
Chaparral
19.69
+1.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Jessica
9
Vista Murrieta
48.71
1
2
Smith, Noelani
10
Vista Murrieta
50.44
1
3
Toliver, Jocelyn
10
Vista Murrieta
50.50
1
4
Caines, Martieshia
9
Great Oak
50.96
1
5
Slater, Tori
10
Vista Murrieta
52.09
1
6
Sanz, Noelle
9
Chaparral
52.26
1
7
Dye, Phoebe
10
Murrieta Valley
52.33
1
8
Bovenkamp, Lindsey
9
Temecula Valley
54.27
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corder, Heather
12
Murrieta Valley
43.48
1
2
Brown, Janessa
11
Murrieta Valley
45.22
1
3
Richards, Jasmine
12
Great Oak
45.71
1
4
Owen, Emily
12
Vista Murrieta
46.08
1
5
Miller, Jade
9
Great Oak
46.51
1
6
Johnson, Natalie
12
Chaparral
47.16
1
7
Reyes, Sheliemae
11
Vista Murrieta
47.40
1
8
Lorack, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
47.48
1
9
Ford, Aubree
12
Vista Murrieta
47.55
1
10
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
47.96
1
11
Martinez, Tatiana
10
Murrieta Valley
48.58
1
12
Washington, Annette
12
Great Oak
49.43
1
13
Dargel, Kim
9
Murrieta Mesa
49.48
1
14
Bedford, Chastity
11
Vista Murrieta
49.62
1
15
Boudreau, Kayla
11
Murrieta Valley
50.52
1
16
Karma, Juliana
12
Great Oak
50.54
1
17
Hollenbach, Carter
11
Chaparral
51.07
1
18
Chaissions, Jazmyn
11
Great Oak
51.43
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
48.29
1
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
48.46
1
3
Relay Team
Chaparral
49.43
1
4
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
50.25
1
5
Relay Team
Temescal Canyon
50.44
1
6
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
51.04
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:54.32
1
2
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
4:01.16
1
3
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:06.49
1
4
Relay Team
Temescal Canyon
4:51.81
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Gabrielle
9
Great Oak
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
2
Thatcher, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
3
Bangayan, Danielle
10
Temecula Valley
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
4
Finau, Fia
10
Murrieta Valley
27-09.50
(8.47m)
1
5
Everett, Simone
9
Chaparral
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boaz, Rebekah
12
Murrieta Valley
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
2
Tau, Sia
12
Temecula Valley
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
3
Nassar, Arica
11
Temescal Canyon
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
4
Patu, Lynn
12
Vista Murrieta
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
5
Dunham, Brandi
11
Murrieta Valley
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
6
Boaz, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
7
Ritter, Meredith
12
Chaparral
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
8
Mercado, Amanda
11
Murrieta Valley
33-02.75
(10.13m)
1
9
Dieterman, Chelsea
12
Vista Murrieta
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
10
Nunley, Katie
12
Great Oak
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
11
Presley, Shelby
12
Great Oak
31-05.75
(9.59m)
1
12
Mack, Samantha
12
Temecula Valley
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Gabrielle
9
Great Oak
102-08
(31.29m)
1
2
Finau, Fia
10
Murrieta Valley
96-06.50
(29.43m)
1
3
Martinez, Samantha
9
Vista Murrieta
89-05.50
(27.27m)
1
4
Bangayan, Danielle
10
Temecula Valley
67-00
(20.42m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patu, Lynn
12
Vista Murrieta
132-09
(40.46m)
1
2
Tau, Sia
12
Temecula Valley
125-06
(38.25m)
1
3
Nunley, Katie
12
Great Oak
119-09
(36.50m)
1
4
Boaz, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
119-07
(36.45m)
1
5
Boaz, Rebekah
12
Murrieta Valley
117-07
(35.84m)
1
6
Dunham, Brandi
11
Murrieta Valley
115-04
(35.15m)
1
7
Ritter, Meredith
12
Chaparral
107-09
(32.84m)
1
8
Kim, Lauren
11
Temescal Canyon
100-10
(30.73m)
1
9
Cook, Nychole
11
Murrieta Valley
98-10
(30.12m)
1
10
Kelly, Kai
12
Murrieta Valley
97-08
(29.77m)
1
11
Dieterman, Chelsea
12
Vista Murrieta
95-05
(29.08m)
1
12
Hudnell, Tracy
12
Great Oak
93-07
(28.52m)
1
13
Martinez, Morgan
10
Chaparral
84-00
(25.60m)
1
14
Mack, Samantha
12
Temecula Valley
79-02
(24.13m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Katie
10
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Dempsey, Megan
9
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Miller, Jessica
10
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Johnson, Christina
10
Great Oak
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Cravens, Malia
11
Temecula Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Mode, Rachel
10
Vista Murrieta
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
BACKLUND, DANA
10
Murrieta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Mackey, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Davis, Ashley
9
Murrieta Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Porch, Savannah
11
Temecula Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Garica, Brianna
9
Chaparral
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Zimmer, Rachel
10
Great Oak
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Granado, Tori
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Bailey
9
Temecula Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
2
Dempsey, Megan
9
Murrieta Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
3
Chaves, Rachelle
9
Chaparral
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
4
Mcnown, Jelena
9
Murrieta Valley
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
5
King, Siera
10
Vista Murrieta
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
2
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Mackey, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
4
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
Peek, Hannah
11
Temecula Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
6
Hong, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
8
Strawn, Allyson
10
Great Oak
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
9
Marquez, Gabe
12
Vista Murrieta
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Howard, Raechael
12
Temescal Canyon
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
11
Mode, Rachel
10
Vista Murrieta
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
12
Stroder, Paige
Temecula Valley
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
13
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Hughes, Lauren
12
Great Oak
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
15
Bowens, Brittany
11
Chaparral
13-04.75
(4.08m)
nwi
1
16
Garica, Brianna
9
Chaparral
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holcomb, Chelsea
9
Vista Murrieta
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
2
Romero, Bailey
9
Temecula Valley
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
3
Dempsey, Megan
9
Murrieta Valley
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
4
Mcnown, Jelena
9
Murrieta Valley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
2
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
3
Marquez, Gabe
12
Vista Murrieta
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
4
Charles, Niala
11
Great Oak
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
5
Amabile, Vianna
11
Great Oak
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
6
Strawn, Allyson
10
Great Oak
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Starlynn
9
Murrieta Mesa
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
8
Toole, Kaylee
10
Murrieta Valley
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
9
Hong, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
1
10
Bowens, Brittany
11
Chaparral
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
11
Ayer, Carolyn
12
Chaparral
27-01.50
(8.27m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sandstrom, Kim
12
Great Oak
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
2
Ayer, Calah
12
Vista Murrieta
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
3
Eisenberg, Natalie
12
Chaparral
9-05.00
(2.87m)
1
4
Schimek, Terra
12
Vista Murrieta
9-05.00
(2.87m)
1
5
Kirtides, Erica
12
Vista Murrieta
9-05.00
(2.87m)
1
6
Acuna, Sheryl
10
Vista Murrieta
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
7
Utnehmer, Taylor
11
Chaparral
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
8
Mahoney, Mackenzie
9
Temecula Valley
8-02.00
(2.49m)
1
--
Gstrein, Cassie
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Erika
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Duffey, Maura
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Aroha
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
401 shares:
Southwestern League Finals
,
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
,
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
2
2018
2
2017
1
2016
9
2015
118
15
2014
150
16
2013
47
13
2012
61
14
2011
6
2010
14
4
2009
6
4
2008
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!