RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
you RUN the place
27215 Nicolas Rd., Temecula, California, 92591, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Xiang Tak
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Southwestern League Championship
Published by
Vistatandf
May 5th 2011, 12:04am
Comments
Southwestern League Championship
- May 5, 2011
Southwestern League Championship, CA, US, 92562
« Filter Results by Team: »
Chaparral
Great Oak
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Temecula Valley
Vista Murrieta
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Certeza, Jakob
10
Great Oak
11.35
+1.2
1
2
Jones, Phillip
10
Vista Murrieta
11.50
+1.2
1
3
Jones, Malik
10
Vista Murrieta
11.59
+1.2
1
4
Turner, Dalton
10
Chaparral
11.76
+1.2
1
5
Crawford, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
11.81
+1.2
1
6
Smith, Ryan
10
Temecula Valley
11.88
+1.2
1
7
Tsutsui, Brandon
10
Great Oak
12.00
+1.2
1
8
Bouma, Derek
10
Murrieta Valley
12.05
+1.2
1
9
Alfaro, Isreal
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.07
+1.2
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
10.70w
+2.9
1
2
Jones, Bryan
11
Great Oak
10.94w
+2.9
1
3
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
10.99w
+2.9
1
4
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
11.00w
+2.9
1
5
Mazur, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
11.02w
+2.9
1
6
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
11.20w
+2.9
1
7
Long, Kei-Ron
10
Vista Murrieta
11.23w
+2.9
1
8
Blake, Jacob
11
Temecula Valley
11.24w
+2.9
1
9
Harding, Desmond
12
Chaparral
11.40
+1.7
1
10
Anigbogu, Emeka
12
Great Oak
11.47
+1.7
1
11
Garcea, Steve
11
Chaparral
11.54
+1.7
1
12
Pipkins, Anthony
12
Temecula Valley
11.57
+1.7
1
13
Regasa, Kendrick
10
Murrieta Mesa
11.72
+1.7
1
14
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
11.93
+1.7
1
15
Norman Jr., Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
12.02
+1.7
1
Mens 200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcintosh, Dre
10
Great Oak
22.87
+1.1
1
2
Jones, Malik
10
Vista Murrieta
22.90
+1.1
1
3
Certeza, Jakob
10
Great Oak
23.13
+1.1
1
4
Hammock, Brandon
10
Chaparral
23.61
+1.1
1
5
Crawford, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
23.92
+1.1
1
6
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Great Oak
24.05
+1.1
1
7
Smith, Ryan
10
Temecula Valley
24.18
+1.1
1
8
Hendricks, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
24.31
+1.1
1
9
Alfaro, Isreal
9
Murrieta Mesa
24.58
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
21.85
+1.9
1
2
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
21.95
+1.9
1
3
Kane, John
10
Great Oak
22.05
+1.9
1
4
Mazur, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
22.21
+1.9
1
5
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
22.33
+1.9
1
6
Grigsby, Theartis
11
Vista Murrieta
22.37
+1.9
1
7
Turner, Bakari
12
Chaparral
22.70
+0.9
1
8
Parrish, Larry
11
Vista Murrieta
22.81
+1.9
1
9
Cobb, Marquis
11
Chaparral
22.87
+0.9
1
10
Harding, Desmond
12
Chaparral
23.20
+1.2
1
11
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
23.31
+0.9
1
12
Regasa, Kendrick
10
Murrieta Mesa
23.34
+0.9
1
13
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
23.35
+1.2
1
14
Anigbogu, Emeka
12
Great Oak
23.55
+0.9
1
15
Garcea, Steve
11
Chaparral
23.55
+1.2
1
16
Long, Kei-Ron
10
Vista Murrieta
23.59
+1.9
1
17
Fortuni, Anthony
11
Chaparral
23.75
+0.9
1
18
Shanahan, Javari
10
Murrieta Mesa
23.82
+0.9
1
19
Norman Jr., Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
24.24
+1.2
1
Mens 400m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcintosh, Dre
10
Great Oak
51.11
1
2
Brooks, Deondrae
9
Vista Murrieta
52.18
1
3
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
53.07
1
4
Gonzalez, Jacob
10
Great Oak
53.37
1
5
Hendricks, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
53.95
1
6
Rezentes, Brandon
9
Temecula Valley
54.36
1
7
Rice, Nick
10
Vista Murrieta
55.07
1
8
Hammock, Brandon
10
Chaparral
55.71
1
9
Thomas, Tristan
10
Murrieta Mesa
56.64
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Bernard
11
Vista Murrieta
47.99
1
2
Burd, Sean
12
Great Oak
48.23
1
3
Grigsby, Theartis
11
Vista Murrieta
50.58
1
4
Parker, Jordan
12
Great Oak
50.71
1
5
Parrish, Larry
11
Vista Murrieta
50.87
1
6
Garner, Kyle
10
Vista Murrieta
51.88
1
7
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
51.90
1
8
Rezentes, Bryce
11
Temecula Valley
52.41
1
9
Fortuni, Anthony
11
Chaparral
52.45
1
10
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
53.08
1
11
Duncan, Jared
12
Murrieta Valley
53.58
1
12
Musil, Austin
12
Vista Murrieta
53.61
1
13
Briggs, Raymond
12
Great Oak
55.20
1
14
Mosley, Chaz
11
Chaparral
56.11
1
Mens 800m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dain, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
2:08.77
1
2
Altamirano, Alberto
10
Great Oak
2:09.71
1
3
Mullennix, Garrett
9
Vista Murrieta
2:10.21
1
4
Sanchez, Maurilio
9
Vista Murrieta
2:10.74
1
5
Bower, Billy
9
Vista Murrieta
2:11.71
1
6
Salvador, Eduardo
10
Great Oak
2:13.07
1
7
Wallis, Jason
9
Great Oak
2:13.44
1
8
Salvador, Abner
9
Great Oak
2:14.21
1
9
Bovee, Ricky
10
Chaparral
2:14.51
1
10
Montoya, Quentin
9
Murrieta Valley
2:16.96
1
11
Badillo, Vincent
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:19.41
1
12
Mueller, Kegan
9
Murrieta Valley
2:20.98
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Michael
11
Great Oak
1:56.71
1
2
Solis, Omar
10
Vista Murrieta
1:56.96
1
3
Harris, Bennett
12
Chaparral
1:57.49
1
4
Gonzalez, Kevin
11
Vista Murrieta
1:58.83
1
5
Barr, Austin
12
Temecula Valley
2:01.03
1
6
Balady, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:01.43
1
7
Guinn, Davin
11
Vista Murrieta
2:01.48
1
8
Emery, Brenden
11
Great Oak
2:01.86
1
9
Long, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:03.28
1
10
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
2:07.03
1
11
Lapham, Kaden
10
Great Oak
2:09.07
1
12
Nesbeth, Abraham
11
Chaparral
2:09.84
1
13
Bermudez, Isaac
12
Great Oak
2:10.47
1
14
Mcclure, Kon
12
Great Oak
2:12.14
1
15
Love, Kennedy
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:16.32
1
16
Kelley, Mason
11
Murrieta Valley
2:18.36
1
Mens 1600m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jade
10
Great Oak
4:50.91
1
2
Hernandez, Gustavo
10
Temecula Valley
4:51.40
1
3
Fisher, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
4:52.33
1
4
Lopez, Alex
10
Great Oak
4:55.65
1
5
Romo, Francisco
10
Vista Murrieta
4:58.60
1
6
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
4:59.96
1
7
Agnew, Will
9
Chaparral
5:01.02
1
8
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
5:02.82
1
9
Wong, Davey
9
Vista Murrieta
5:07.36
1
10
Cruz, Kevin
10
Murrieta Valley
5:08.41
1
11
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
5:08.83
1
12
Carlson, Carl
9
Murrieta Valley
5:10.60
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fronk, Karson
12
Great Oak
4:19.47
1
2
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
4:27.14
1
3
Chimileski, Zach
12
Chaparral
4:27.25
1
4
Messerly, Brandon
11
Great Oak
4:35.46
1
5
Long, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:36.77
1
6
Peng, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
4:37.50
1
7
Lapham, Kaden
10
Great Oak
4:37.69
1
8
Nesbeth, Abraham
11
Chaparral
4:37.70
1
9
Woodside, Drew
12
Great Oak
4:41.18
1
10
Muro, Jeomar
10
Vista Murrieta
4:41.38
1
11
Waltrip, Michael
11
Chaparral
4:41.97
1
12
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
4:42.56
1
13
Ayala, Oscar
9
Great Oak
4:42.83
1
14
Scott, Brandon
11
Murrieta Valley
4:43.73
1
15
Moreno, Alejandro
9
Temecula Valley
4:47.83
1
16
Vinsky, Chase
11
Murrieta Valley
4:50.08
1
17
Thomas, Gordie
10
Great Oak
4:52.05
1
18
Olsen, Tanner
10
Murrieta Mesa
4:55.36
1
19
Stephanyshyn, Nick
12
Temecula Valley
5:01.59
1
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giba, Patryk
9
Great Oak
10:28.97
1
2
Romo, Francisco
10
Vista Murrieta
10:33.46
1
3
Herrera, Ismail
9
Murrieta Valley
10:33.80
1
4
Figge, Mason
9
Murrieta Mesa
10:41.60
1
5
Wong, Davey
9
Vista Murrieta
10:42.94
1
6
Hurtado, Juan
10
Great Oak
10:52.52
1
7
Carpenter, Matt
9
Murrieta Valley
11:10.46
1
8
Burgess, Mitch
10
Great Oak
11:21.71
1
9
Moniz, Brandl
10
Great Oak
11:22.43
1
10
Reyes, Jordan
9
Chaparral
11:26.51
1
11
Leitgeb, Nicholas
9
Temecula Valley
11:31.92
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chamberlain, Kevin
11
Great Oak
9:47.37
1
2
Reddish, Porter
10
Vista Murrieta
9:47.74
1
3
Ybarra, Danny
12
Vista Murrieta
9:52.60
1
4
Carrillo, Eddie
11
Great Oak
9:54.21
1
5
Balder, Jack
10
Great Oak
9:54.51
1
6
Mercado, Bryan
12
Murrieta Valley
10:09.85
1
7
Waltrip, Michael
11
Chaparral
10:10.06
1
8
Velarde, Nathan
10
Great Oak
10:10.77
1
9
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
10:11.82
1
10
Peng, Matt
12
Vista Murrieta
10:15.50
1
11
Messerly, Brandon
11
Great Oak
10:17.48
1
12
Chimileski, Zach
12
Chaparral
10:22.02
1
13
Sorensen, Austin
12
Vista Murrieta
10:25.98
1
14
Shinn, Okaro
9
Temecula Valley
10:27.62
1
15
Bergstrom, Tanner
12
Great Oak
10:31.11
1
16
Pierson, Trevor
11
Great Oak
10:36.03
1
17
Livingston, Loghin
10
Murrieta Mesa
10:38.01
1
18
Riley, Tyler
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:42.54
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Justin
10
Chaparral
15.79
+0.5
1
2
Cusey, John
10
Temecula Valley
15.79
+0.5
1
3
Kramer, Michael
10
Temecula Valley
16.27
+0.5
1
4
Martin, Gerard
9
Murrieta Valley
16.45
+0.5
1
5
Vasquez, Kyler
9
Murrieta Mesa
17.10
+0.5
1
6
Culp, Patrick
9
Vista Murrieta
17.19
+0.5
1
7
Jackson, AJ
9
Vista Murrieta
17.68
+0.5
1
8
Saenz, Dario
10
Vista Murrieta
17.73
+0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
14.43
+1.4
1
2
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
14.86
+1.4
1
3
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
14.97
+1.4
1
4
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
15.09
+1.4
1
5
Moore, Dj
12
Vista Murrieta
15.44
+1.4
1
6
Williams, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
16.05
+1.4
1
7
Santiago, Steven
10
Murrieta Mesa
16.21
+0.8
1
8
Mukiibi, Christopher
11
Great Oak
16.45
+1.4
1
9
Heruty, Jacob
12
Chaparral
16.66
+1.4
1
10
Foley, Tim
11
Murrieta Mesa
16.67
+1.4
1
11
Buck, Reed
11
Temecula Valley
16.78
+0.8
1
12
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
17.28
+0.8
1
13
Cantero, Kevin
11
Chaparral
17.67
+0.8
1
14
Kim, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
17.89
+0.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Gerard
9
Murrieta Valley
42.60
1
2
Cusey, John
10
Temecula Valley
42.85
1
3
Holt, Justin
10
Chaparral
43.92
1
4
Jackson, AJ
9
Vista Murrieta
44.70
1
5
Vasquez, Kyler
9
Murrieta Mesa
45.35
1
6
Moret, Alex
9
Murrieta Valley
45.35
1
7
Herman, Ian
9
Murrieta Valley
47.06
1
8
Culp, Patrick
9
Vista Murrieta
47.38
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf, Mike
11
Vista Murrieta
38.88
1
2
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
39.46
1
3
Solomon, Duane
11
Great Oak
39.47
1
4
Moore, Dj
12
Vista Murrieta
39.79
1
5
Mashatt, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
40.15
1
6
Williams, Larry
10
Vista Murrieta
41.64
1
7
Huntington, Kevin
11
Murrieta Mesa
42.22
1
8
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
43.11
1
9
Santiago, Steven
10
Murrieta Mesa
43.76
1
10
Cantero, Kevin
11
Chaparral
43.92
1
11
Heruty, Jacob
12
Chaparral
44.12
1
12
Kim, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
44.70
1
13
Buck, Reed
11
Temecula Valley
46.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
42.07
1
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
42.38
1
3
Relay Team
Chaparral
42.96
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:19.72
1
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:21.75
1
3
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
3:27.46
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:30.16
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
3:35.51
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayala, Jess
10
Murrieta Mesa
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
2
Tyre, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
3
Prado-Olmos, Martin
10
Vista Murrieta
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
4
Alvarez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
5
Pulsipher, Addison
10
Temecula Valley
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
6
Everett, Henry
10
Chaparral
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
7
Ascencio, Christian
9
Great Oak
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
8
Lee, Robert
10
Great Oak
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
54-03.75
(16.55m)
1
2
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
53-11.00
(16.43m)
1
3
Mohill-Smith, Coulter
11
Great Oak
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
4
Ta'amilo, Sapule
11
Vista Murrieta
46-05.25
(14.15m)
1
5
Ponzio, Nick
10
Great Oak
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
6
Payne, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
7
Dexter, Jacob
11
Vista Murrieta
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
8
Bathrick, Austin
12
Great Oak
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
9
Torres, Eric
10
Murrieta Mesa
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
10
Roman, Joe
11
Murrieta Mesa
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
11
Justus, Patrick
11
Murrieta Valley
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
12
Grieb, Matt
10
Chaparral
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
13
Toliver, Donnell
10
Vista Murrieta
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
14
Clifford, Patrick
10
Chaparral
41-01.25
(12.53m)
1
15
Cleary, Grant
10
Vista Murrieta
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
16
Dillon, Edward
11
Temecula Valley
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
17
Stokes, Peter
12
Temecula Valley
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pulsipher, Addison
10
Temecula Valley
118-08
(36.17m)
1
2
Tyre, Matt
10
Vista Murrieta
112-02
(34.19m)
1
3
Prado-Olmos, Martin
10
Vista Murrieta
110-09
(33.76m)
1
4
Everett, Henry
10
Chaparral
99-10
(30.43m)
1
5
Peterson, Ethan
9
Vista Murrieta
92-11
(28.32m)
1
6
Diaz, Austin
10
Murrieta Mesa
90-06
(27.58m)
1
7
Ascencio, Christian
9
Great Oak
87-04
(26.62m)
1
8
Lee, Robert
10
Great Oak
83-02
(25.35m)
1
9
Alvarez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
82-09
(25.22m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Corey
11
Vista Murrieta
166-03
(50.67m)
1
2
Ta'amilo, Sapule
11
Vista Murrieta
148-05
(45.24m)
1
3
Strawn, Kyle
12
Great Oak
143-01
(43.61m)
1
4
Ponzio, Nick
10
Great Oak
141-11
(43.26m)
1
5
Justus, Patrick
11
Murrieta Valley
128-05
(39.14m)
1
6
Finley, Colton
10
Chaparral
125-11
(38.38m)
1
7
Mohill-Smith, Coulter
11
Great Oak
125-09
(38.33m)
1
8
Clifford, Patrick
10
Chaparral
125-00
(38.10m)
1
9
Payne, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
123-09
(37.72m)
1
10
Cleary, Grant
10
Vista Murrieta
121-11
(37.16m)
1
11
Little, Kevin
12
Murrieta Valley
117-10
(35.92m)
1
12
Mclain, Andrew
11
Murrieta Mesa
116-05
(35.48m)
1
13
Toliver, Donnell
10
Vista Murrieta
113-04
(34.54m)
1
14
Rivers, Kendall
10
Murrieta Mesa
111-10
(34.09m)
1
15
Dillon, Edward
11
Temecula Valley
102-09
(31.32m)
1
16
Sandoval, Matt
11
Temecula Valley
94-11
(28.93m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Jackson, AJ
9
Vista Murrieta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Emery, Dillon
9
Great Oak
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
McGregor, Dax
10
Temecula Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Mueller, Kegan
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Nathaniel
9
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Williams, Darion
11
Vista Murrieta
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Wagner, Cj
11
Great Oak
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
McKinley, Hal
12
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Gonzalez, Tom
11
Murrieta Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Seeden, Tyler
11
Great Oak
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Seibold, Skyler
10
Chaparral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Novak, Kale
11
Murrieta Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Saul, Garrett
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
2
Ackerman, Garrett
10
Great Oak
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Nathaniel
9
Chaparral
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
5
Avalos, Jaime
10
Great Oak
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
6
Chupp, Nathan
9
Temecula Valley
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
7
White, Evan
10
Great Oak
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
8
Cummings, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
9
Way, Alex
10
Great Oak
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
12
Vista Murrieta
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Ervin
12
Murrieta Valley
22-02.50
(6.77m)
nwi
1
3
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
4
Green, Kameron
12
Great Oak
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
5
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
6
Turner, Bakari
12
Chaparral
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
7
Adame, Daniel
10
Murrieta Valley
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
8
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
9
Armour, William
11
Vista Murrieta
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
10
Seibold, Skyler
10
Chaparral
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
11
Novak, Kale
11
Murrieta Valley
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
12
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
13
Gonzalez, Tom
11
Murrieta Mesa
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
14
Coffey, Aaron
11
Chaparral
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
15
Whitaker, Walter
12
Vista Murrieta
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
16
Milan, Chris
11
Great Oak
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
17
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
2-05.00
(0.74m)
nwi
1
--
Curtis, Quran
12
Murrieta Valley
--
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Ramil
10
Vista Murrieta
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kenneth
10
Vista Murrieta
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Nathaniel
9
Chaparral
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
4
Ramirez, Andrew
10
Great Oak
37-05.75
(11.42m)
nwi
1
5
Mckinley, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
6
Chupp, Nathan
9
Temecula Valley
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
7
Way, Alex
10
Great Oak
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
8
Cummings, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
9
Gonzalez, Adam
10
Vista Murrieta
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Soloman
12
Murrieta Valley
46-09.50
(14.26m)
nwi
1
2
Armour, William
11
Vista Murrieta
45-01.50
(13.75m)
nwi
1
3
Whitaker, Walter
12
Vista Murrieta
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
1
4
Mauldin, Craig
11
Murrieta Mesa
44-05.50
(13.55m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marquise
12
Vista Murrieta
43-04.00
(13.21m)
nwi
1
6
Mensah, Robert
12
Vista Murrieta
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
7
Coffey, Aaron
11
Chaparral
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
8
Maiden, Darin
12
Temecula Valley
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
9
Gillette, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
10
Sherwood, Dalton
11
Murrieta Valley
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
11
Anderson, Daniel
12
Great Oak
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
12
Marino, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
13
Gonzalez, Tom
11
Murrieta Mesa
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
11
Murrieta Valley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Cassady, Colin
11
Vista Murrieta
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Villaflor, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Yup, Bryar
10
Vista Murrieta
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Pittman, Cory
11
Great Oak
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Brandau, Blake
12
Great Oak
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Fernandez, Alexander
10
Murrieta Mesa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Ford, Jason
12
Chaparral
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Diebold, Chris
11
Murrieta Mesa
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Duvall, Danny
11
Chaparral
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Sanders, Jesse
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Christian
12
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzaga, Sean
11
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Bryce
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Collazo-Rivera, Orlando
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Bryce
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Thomas
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Valle, Sean
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Frank, Conor
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shakir, Rahni
9
Vista Murrieta
12.84
+0.5
1
2
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
12.91
+0.5
1
3
Lathan, Naomi
9
Temecula Valley
13.18
+0.5
1
4
Robiskie, Ariel
10
Chaparral
13.61
+0.5
1
5
Fischer, Samantha
9
Murrieta Valley
13.73
+0.5
1
6
Mccumber, Alena
10
Great Oak
13.77
+0.5
1
7
Barba, Nathalie
9
Vista Murrieta
13.77
+0.5
1
8
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
13.82
+0.5
1
9
Zavala, Emily
9
Great Oak
13.84
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
12.09
+0.7
1
2
Holloway, Aubriana
9
Vista Murrieta
12.13
+0.7
1
3
Williams, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
12.48
+0.7
1
4
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
12.56
+0.7
1
5
Sones, Bryttany
9
Murrieta Mesa
12.83
+0.7
1
6
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
12.88
+0.7
1
7
Mimms, Ambria
12
Vista Murrieta
12.90
+0.7
1
8
Corn, Abbie
11
Murrieta Valley
12.92
+1.2
1
9
Bowers, Brianna
12
Chaparral
12.98
+1.2
1
10
Alemany, Tori
10
Chaparral
13.02
+0.7
1
11
Williams, Breanna
10
Murrieta Valley
13.22
+0.7
1
12
Medina, Ronni
11
Great Oak
13.39
+1.2
1
Womens 200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strode, Hailey
9
Great Oak
26.35w
+2.7
1
2
Shakir, Rahni
9
Vista Murrieta
26.88w
+2.7
1
3
Lathan, Naomi
9
Temecula Valley
27.69w
+2.7
1
4
Marks, Michaela
10
Vista Murrieta
27.86w
+2.7
1
5
Kutscher, Briana
10
Great Oak
28.18w
+2.7
1
6
Robiskie, Ariel
10
Chaparral
28.24w
+2.7
1
7
Grossbauer, Katie
10
Great Oak
28.41w
+2.7
1
8
Parker, Cierra
9
Great Oak
28.73w
+2.7
1
9
Bowers, Shayd
9
Murrieta Mesa
28.75w
+2.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Aubriana
9
Vista Murrieta
24.63
+1.7
1
2
Taylor, Khala
11
Great Oak
25.09
+1.7
1
3
Williams, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
25.40
+1.7
1
4
Sones, Bryttany
9
Murrieta Mesa
26.13w
+2.1
1
5
Alemany, Tori
10
Chaparral
26.16
+1.7
1
6
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
26.19
+1.7
1
7
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
26.21w
+2.1
1
8
Corn, Abbie
11
Murrieta Valley
26.25
+1.7
1
9
Mimms, Ambria
12
Vista Murrieta
26.32
+1.7
1
10
Sha'Mya, Williams
10
Murrieta Mesa
26.38
+1.7
1
11
Cummings, Jade
10
Great Oak
26.56
+1.7
1
12
Hyppolite, Felice
11
Chaparral
27.57w
+2.1
1
Womens 400m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Hayden
10
Murrieta Valley
1:01.16
1
2
Mora, Mariah
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:03.40
1
3
Marks, Michaela
10
Vista Murrieta
1:04.92
1
4
Trinkaus, Kennedy
9
Murrieta Valley
1:05.95
1
5
Bowers, Shayd
9
Murrieta Mesa
1:05.96
1
6
Parker, Cierra
9
Great Oak
1:06.28
1
7
Nguyen, Bryanna
9
Murrieta Valley
1:07.40
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorack, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
58.08
1
2
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
58.36
1
3
Gaskin, Alexandra
11
Great Oak
59.56
1
4
Calhoun, Chanel
12
Great Oak
59.82
1
5
Odubela, Ronke
11
Great Oak
1:00.02
1
6
Davis, Dakota
11
Murrieta Valley
1:00.45
1
7
Toliver, Jocelyn
11
Vista Murrieta
1:00.82
1
8
Saunders, Kassandra
11
Vista Murrieta
1:01.17
1
Womens 800m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Joanna
9
Murrieta Valley
2:27.15
1
2
Evans, Brooke
10
Vista Murrieta
2:27.17
1
3
Talpash, Hannah
9
Great Oak
2:30.20
1
4
Mouck, Allie
10
Great Oak
2:30.22
1
5
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
9
Great Oak
2:36.49
1
6
Lucero, Jessica
10
Great Oak
2:38.32
1
7
Korby, Emily
9
Great Oak
2:38.62
1
8
Barragan, Ysabelle
10
Temecula Valley
2:39.37
1
9
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
2:43.83
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kim, Tammy
11
Temecula Valley
2:19.47
1
2
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
2:20.41
1
3
LaPierre, Chrissy
10
Chaparral
2:20.66
1
4
Mcnamee, Kelli
10
Great Oak
2:22.86
1
5
Bauer, Carly
11
Great Oak
2:24.38
1
6
Triviso, Marilyn
10
Vista Murrieta
2:25.02
1
7
McNamee, Kim
10
Great Oak
2:25.99
1
8
Strohmeyer, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
2:26.04
1
9
Jones, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
2:28.70
1
10
Outlaw, Imogen
9
Chaparral
2:35.01
1
11
Nottingham, Kirsten
10
Murrieta Mesa
2:35.12
1
12
Withers, Carrie
10
Murrieta Valley
2:35.92
1
13
Coomber, Lauren
9
Murrieta Mesa
2:36.23
1
14
Barragan, Yvette
12
Temecula Valley
2:46.05
1
Womens 1600m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
5:42.55
1
2
Helbig, Michelle
9
Great Oak
5:42.87
1
3
Cortes, Kate
9
Great Oak
5:45.97
1
4
Armstrong, Brittany
10
Temecula Valley
5:48.82
1
5
Gonzales, Haiden
9
Chaparral
5:50.28
1
6
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
5:51.28
1
7
Brown, Mary Katy
9
Murrieta Mesa
5:53.56
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reddish, Erika
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.19
1
2
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
5:04.22
1
3
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
5:04.60
1
4
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
5:06.38
1
5
Johnson, Anna
12
Great Oak
5:17.02
1
6
Tak, Xiang
12
Chaparral
5:19.78
1
7
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
5:25.45
1
8
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
5:25.84
1
9
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
5:32.01
1
10
Matsen, Ashley
11
Chaparral
5:35.46
1
11
Mccandless, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
5:35.95
1
12
Outlaw, Imogen
9
Chaparral
5:39.76
1
13
Baugh, Maddi
10
Great Oak
5:46.15
1
14
Reynolds, Amanda
12
Murrieta Valley
5:57.60
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorris, Haley
9
Great Oak
12:18.81
1
2
Ortega, Ashley
10
Great Oak
12:30.02
1
3
Saville, Brianna
10
Great Oak
12:35.54
1
4
Calain, Christian
9
Great Oak
12:43.87
1
5
Gonzales, Haiden
9
Chaparral
12:49.63
1
6
Howell, Breann
9
Murrieta Valley
13:20.39
1
7
Kernkamp, Danielle
10
Chaparral
13:37.12
1
8
Riley, Kaussandra
10
Murrieta Mesa
13:47.08
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ziff, Angela
9
Temecula Valley
10:45.75
1
2
Reddish, Erika
11
Vista Murrieta
10:46.82
1
3
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
11:03.29
1
4
Benson, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
11:07.63
1
5
Hernandez, Nicaela
11
Vista Murrieta
11:19.60
1
6
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
11:20.62
1
7
Bilton, Bethany
12
Murrieta Valley
11:31.99
1
8
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
11:33.97
1
9
Tak, Xiang
12
Chaparral
11:38.77
1
10
Helbig, Ashley
9
Great Oak
11:41.60
1
11
Matsen, Ashley
11
Chaparral
11:47.95
1
12
Calhoun, Christina
12
Murrieta Valley
11:50.91
1
13
Morabe, Alexis
11
Great Oak
11:52.88
1
14
Messerly, Alexis
10
Great Oak
11:54.09
1
15
Kewley, Miranda
10
Great Oak
11:56.41
1
16
Mccandless, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
11:57.81
1
17
Hurtado, Maria
11
Vista Murrieta
12:06.63
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
16.84w
+2.6
1
2
Lyon, Destini
10
Vista Murrieta
16.97w
+2.6
1
3
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
17.40w
+2.6
1
4
Mcdonald, Megan
10
Vista Murrieta
18.56w
+2.6
1
5
Griebe, Lexi
10
Chaparral
18.65w
+2.6
1
6
Haney, Maddison
10
Great Oak
18.65w
+2.6
1
7
Wathen, Kim
10
Temecula Valley
19.09w
+2.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
15.34
+0.6
1
2
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
15.34
+0.6
1
3
Stokes, Laura
11
Vista Murrieta
15.35
+0.6
1
4
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
15.42
+0.6
1
5
Toliver, Jessica
10
Vista Murrieta
15.47
+0.6
1
6
Reyes, Sheliemae
12
Vista Murrieta
15.85
+0.6
1
7
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Murrieta Valley
15.91
+0.6
1
8
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
16.07
+0.6
1
9
Dargel, Kim
10
Murrieta Mesa
16.15
+0.6
1
10
Bedford, Chastity
12
Vista Murrieta
16.61
+0.6
1
11
Brannigan, Rachel
11
Chaparral
16.88
+0.6
1
12
Gstrein, Cassie
12
Murrieta Valley
16.95
+0.6
1
13
Smith, Noelani
11
Vista Murrieta
17.30
+0.6
1
14
Maka, Keilani
10
Great Oak
18.28
+0.6
1
15
Clausen, Kelsey
11
Temecula Valley
20.55
+0.6
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
50.18
1
2
Lyon, Destini
10
Vista Murrieta
51.08
1
3
Mcdonald, Megan
10
Vista Murrieta
53.68
1
4
Haney, Maddison
10
Great Oak
53.78
1
5
Griebe, Lexi
10
Chaparral
54.63
1
6
Gibson, Alexis
9
Temecula Valley
56.05
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jade
10
Great Oak
43.59
1
2
Brown, Janessa
12
Murrieta Valley
44.76
1
3
Toliver, Jessica
10
Vista Murrieta
46.14
1
4
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
46.38
1
5
Reyes, Sheliemae
12
Vista Murrieta
46.52
1
6
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
46.88
1
7
Martinez, Tatiana
11
Murrieta Valley
47.15
1
8
Stokes, Laura
11
Vista Murrieta
47.18
1
9
Dargel, Kim
10
Murrieta Mesa
47.50
1
10
Gstrein, Cassie
12
Murrieta Valley
48.35
1
11
Brannigan, Rachel
11
Chaparral
50.52
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
47.99
1
2
Relay Team
Great Oak
48.21
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
48.83
1
4
Relay Team
Chaparral
49.63
1
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
49.76
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Oak
3:57.97
1
2
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
3:58.80
1
--
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
3:59.64
1
3
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
4:05.31
1
4
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:05.67
1
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:08.15
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campa, Michelle
9
Murrieta Valley
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
2
Robertson, Sydnie
9
Chaparral
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
3
Skinn, Kimie
10
Great Oak
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
4
Monroy, Tiffany
10
Great Oak
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
5
Simpson, Emily
9
Great Oak
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
6
Bell, Candise
9
Murrieta Mesa
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
2
Faoliu, Sita
12
Vista Murrieta
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
3
Gibson, Gabrielle
10
Great Oak
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
4
Polin, Claira
12
Murrieta Valley
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
5
Swanberg, Alexus
11
Great Oak
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
6
Everett, Simone
10
Chaparral
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
7
Mimms, Jasmine
12
Vista Murrieta
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campa, Michelle
9
Murrieta Valley
92-04
(28.14m)
1
2
Monroy, Tiffany
10
Great Oak
73-00
(22.25m)
1
3
Simpson, Emily
9
Great Oak
68-06
(20.88m)
1
4
Mesholzadeh, Anna
10
Vista Murrieta
68-03
(20.80m)
1
5
Robertson, Sydnie
9
Chaparral
65-08
(20.02m)
1
6
Skinn, Kimie
10
Great Oak
59-07
(18.16m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Brandi
12
Murrieta Valley
112-02
(34.19m)
1
2
Cook, Nycole
12
Murrieta Valley
110-09
(33.76m)
1
3
Torres, Yazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
106-07
(32.49m)
1
4
Gibson, Gabrielle
10
Great Oak
105-03
(32.08m)
1
5
Everett, Simone
10
Chaparral
87-08
(26.72m)
1
6
Swanberg, Alexus
11
Great Oak
84-07
(25.78m)
1
7
Mimms, Jasmine
12
Vista Murrieta
73-08
(22.45m)
1
8
Tanaka, Paige
9
Murrieta Mesa
73-05
(22.38m)
1
9
Jameison, Kyley
11
Chaparral
68-07
(20.90m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Kittle, Caroline
10
Great Oak
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Joe, Madison
9
Murrieta Mesa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Mcdonald, Megan
10
Vista Murrieta
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Mace, Cortney
9
Great Oak
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
6
Swallow, Lolene
9
Vista Murrieta
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Gibbons, Alyssa
9
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weubbles, Caitland
11
Murrieta Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Gaffney, Jessica
9
Great Oak
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Caines, Martiesha
10
Great Oak
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Dempsey, Megan
10
Murrieta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Dunaway, Sarah
9
Vista Murrieta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Guinn, Perry
9
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Cornell, Lindsay
11
Great Oak
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Davis, Ashley
10
Murrieta Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Miller, Jessica
11
Murrieta Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Zimmer, Rachel
11
Great Oak
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Nanton, Sidney
9
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Byers, Loni
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Teresa
10
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
2
Kittle, Caroline
10
Great Oak
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
3
Loaeza, Leah
9
Great Oak
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
4
Bollinger, Delanie
10
Murrieta Mesa
14-02.75
(4.34m)
nwi
1
5
Bradley, Breana
10
Chaparral
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
6
Hawthorne, Tasjohnene
9
Vista Murrieta
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
2
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Dakota
11
Murrieta Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Taylor
10
Vista Murrieta
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
6
Norman, Michelle
9
Vista Murrieta
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
8
Merida, Alex
11
Vista Murrieta
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
9
Moore, Sequoia
11
Great Oak
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
10
Workman, Amber
11
Chaparral
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
11
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
12
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
13
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
14
Nanton, Sidney
9
Chaparral
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Loaeza, Leah
9
Great Oak
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
2
Mcnown, Jelena
10
Murrieta Valley
30-11.50
(9.44m)
nwi
1
3
Bradley, Breana
10
Chaparral
29-07.50
(9.03m)
nwi
1
4
Bollinger, Delanie
10
Murrieta Mesa
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
5
Hawthorne, Tasjohnene
9
Vista Murrieta
25-06.50
(7.79m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holcomb, Chelsea
10
Vista Murrieta
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
2
Hong, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
3
Amabile, Vianna
12
Great Oak
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
4
Moore, Sequoia
11
Great Oak
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
5
Singleton, Starlynn
10
Murrieta Mesa
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
6
Mode, Rachel
11
Vista Murrieta
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
7
Toole, Kaylee
11
Murrieta Valley
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
8
Romero, Bailey
10
Vista Murrieta
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
9
Workman, Amber
11
Chaparral
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
10
Maka, Keilani
10
Great Oak
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
1
11
Ramsey, Celena
10
Murrieta Mesa
29-10.50
(9.11m)
nwi
1
12
Lopez, Melissa
11
Murrieta Valley
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
13
Hardy, Allie
11
Chaparral
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Earr, Brittany
11
Vista Murrieta
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Romero, Bailey
10
Vista Murrieta
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
2
Backlund, Annika
10
Murrieta Valley
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
4
Craig, Dayna
10
Great Oak
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
5
Calhoun, Rachel
11
Murrieta Valley
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
6
Ayer, Emily
10
Vista Murrieta
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
8
Mahoney, Mackenzie
10
Temecula Valley
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
9
Scheer, Haley
11
Vista Murrieta
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
9
Wilkins, Shelby
12
Murrieta Valley
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
11
Long, Amanda
10
Murrieta Mesa
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
6
Lamson, Alicia
11
Great Oak
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Sension, Chloe
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowden, Hayley
9
Murrieta Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothchild, Jackie
11
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Utnehmer, Taylor
12
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Jessica
11
Chaparral
NH
(--)
1
--
Shores, Jasmin
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Bogardus, Brianna
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Erika
12
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Southwestern League Championship
2010 Results - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational
424 shares:
Southwestern League Finals
,
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
,
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
2
2018
2
2017
1
2016
9
2015
118
15
2014
150
16
2013
47
13
2012
61
14
2011
6
2010
14
4
2009
6
4
2008
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!